|
|
|
Tercera Etapa. Clasificación individual por tiempos |
|
|
|
Volver
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 18 VAN HEESWIJK, Max NED U.S. POSTAL SERVICE 3:32:23
2º 56 ZABEL, Erik GER T-MOBILE mt.
3º 98 WROLICH, Peter AUT GEROLSTEINER a 01
4º 43 ETXEBARRIA, David ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 01
5º 102 M.PERDIGUERO, M.A ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 01
6º 21 GUTIERREZ, José Ivan ESP ILLES BALEARS-BANEST a 01
7º 1 VALVERDE, Alejandro ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 01
8º 63 FLORENCIO, Xavier ESP RELAX-BODYSOL a 01
9º 82 TORRENT, Carlos ESP COSTA ALMERIA-Patern a 01
10º 137 LEUKEMANS, Björn BEL MrBOOKMAKER-Palmans a 01
11º 31 PICCOLI, Mariano ITA LAMPRE a 01
12º 118 YUS, Unai ESP BRIOCHES LA BOULANGE a 01
13º 133 RENDERS, Jens BEL MrBOOKMAKER-Palmans a 01
14º 122 ELORRIAGA, Unai ESP CAFES BAQUE a 01
15º 27 PRADERA, Mikel ESP ILLES BALEARS-BANEST a 01
16º 103 ZABALLA, Constantino ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 01
17º 105 CAÑADA, David ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 01
18º 44 ISASI, Inaki ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 01
19º 34 PAGLIARINI, Luciano A. BRA LAMPRE a 01
20º 64 MARTINEZ, José Alberto ESP RELAX-BODYSOL a 01
21º 4 PLAZA, Ruben ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 01
22º 41 MAYO, Iban ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 01
23º 11 ARMSTRONG, Lance USA U.S. POSTAL SERVICE a 01
24º 26 NAVAS, David ESP ILLES BALEARS-BANEST a 01
25º 6 JULIA, Jose Cayetano ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 01
26º 33 GARATE, Juan Manuel ESP LAMPRE a 01
27º 75 MAZZOLENI, Eddy ITA SAECO a 01
28º 62 ELIAS, Jose Miguel ESP RELAX-BODYSOL a 01
29º 135 GABRIEL, Frédéric FRA MrBOOKMAKER-Palmans a 01
30º 22 COLOM, Antonio ESP ILLES BALEARS-BANEST a 01
31º 53 EVANS, Cadel AUS T-MOBILE a 01
32º 86 LOPEZ, Joaquim ESP COSTA ALMERIA-Patern a 01
33º 37 VILA, Francisco J. ESP LAMPRE a 01
34º 66 GUERRA, Hector ESP RELAX-BODYSOL a 01
35º 121 ARREITUNANDIA, Pedro ESP CAFES BAQUE a 01
36º 76 PETROV, Evgeni RUS SAECO a 01
37º 115 PICHON, Mickael FRA BRIOCHES LA BOULANGE a 01
38º 42 ZUBELDIA, Haimar ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 01
39º 101 PIEPOLI, Leonardo ITA SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 01
40º 55 KONECNY, Tomas CZE T-MOBILE a 01
41º 48 VERDUGO, Gorka ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 01
42º 12 BARRY, Michael CAN U.S. POSTAL SERVICE a 01
43º 104 DOMINGUEZ, Juan Carlos ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 01
44º 92 FOTHEN, Marcus GER GEROLSTEINER a 01
45º 123 LOPEZ, David ESP CAFES BAQUE a 01
46º 3 BLANCO, David ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 01
47º 131 VAN DE WOUWER, Kurt BEL MrBOOKMAKER-Palmans a 01
48º 2 P.RODRIGUEZ, Javier ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 01
49º 38 CORTINOVIS, Alessandro ITA LAMPRE a 01
50º 77 SABALIAUSKAS, Marius LTU SAECO a 01
51º 106 DE LA FUENTE, David ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 01
52º 32 SCOTTO, Michele ITA LAMPRE a 01
53º 126 GUTIERREZ, Efrain ESP CAFES BAQUE a 01
54º 94 HARDTER, Uwe GER GEROLSTEINER a 01
55º 85 GOMEZ, José Angel ESP COSTA ALMERIA-Patern a 01
56º 13 BELTRAN, Manuel ESP U.S. POSTAL SERVICE a 01
57º 73 CUNEGO, Damiano ITA SAECO a 01
58º 117 SPRICK, Matthieu FRA BRIOCHES LA BOULANGE a 01
59º 52 ULLRICH, Jan GER T-MOBILE a 01
60º 93 KRAUSS, Sven GER GEROLSTEINER a 01
|
|
|
|
|
61º 138 PLANCKAERT, Jo BEL MrBOOKMAKER-Palmans a 01
62º 74 SPEZIALETTI, Alessandr ITA SAECO a 01
63º 57 STEINHAUSER, Tobias GER T-MOBILE a 01
64º 68 LAGUNA, Oscar ESP RELAX-BODYSOL a 01
65º 35 PINOTTI, Marco ITA LAMPRE a 01
66º 15 RINCON, Daniel COL U.S. POSTAL SERVICE a 01
67º 91 FARESIN, Gianni ITA GEROLSTEINER a 01
68º 96 RICH, Michael GER GEROLSTEINER a 01
69º 78 SZMYD, Sylvester POL SAECO a 01
70º 8 CUENCA, Juan Miguel ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 01
71º 5 CABELLO, Francisco ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 01
72º 54 GUERINI, Giuseppe ITA T-MOBILE a 01
73º 107 GOMIS, Juan ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 01
74º 87 PEREZ, Javier ESP COSTA ALMERIA-Patern a 01
75º 16 RUBIERA, José Luis ESP U.S. POSTAL SERVICE a 01
76º 97 SCHMIDT, Torsten GER GEROLSTEINER a 01
77º 134 HUNT, Jeremy GBR MrBOOKMAKER-Palmans a 21
78º 67 LOPEZ, Julio ESP RELAX-BODYSOL a 23
79º 83 EUBA, Lander ESP COSTA ALMERIA-Patern a 23
80º 65 BLANCO, Santiago ESP RELAX-BODYSOL a 28
81º 113 CHARTEAU, Anthony FRA BRIOCHES LA BOULANGE a 28
82º 17 V.DEN BROECK, Jurgen BEL U.S. POSTAL SERVICE a 30
83º 14 PADRNOS, Pavel CZE U.S. POSTAL SERVICE a 30
84º 71 DI LUCA, Danilo ITA SAECO a 01:25
85º 45 ZUBELDIA, Joseba ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 03:08
86º 36 SVORADA, Jan CZE LAMPRE a 13:18
87º 7 MARTINEZ, Jose Luis ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 13:18
88º 23 GALVEZ, Isaac ESP ILLES BALEARS-BANEST a 13:18
89º 128 TORRES, Fernando ESP CAFES BAQUE a 16:29
90º 61 DUENAS, Moises ESP RELAX-BODYSOL a 16:29
91º 24 HORRACH, Joan ESP ILLES BALEARS-BANEST a 16:29
92º 51 BAUMANN, Eric GER T-MOBILE a 16:29
93º 114 HARY, Maryan FRA BRIOCHES LA BOULANGE a 16:29
94º 84 ELGEZABAL, Mikel ESP COSTA ALMERIA-Patern a 16:29
95º 47 PEÑA, Aketza ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 16:29
96º 28 LOPEZ, José Antonio ESP ILLES BALEARS-BANEST a 16:29
97º 81 DEL RIO, Ion ESP COSTA ALMERIA-Patern a 16:29
98º 95 PESCHEL, Uwe GER GEROLSTEINER a 16:29
99º 125 PEREZ, Aitor ESP CAFES BAQUE a 16:29
100º 111 MARTIA, Rony FRA BRIOCHES LA BOULANGE a 16:29
101º 58 KORFF, André GER T-MOBILE a 16:29
102º 124 GUTIERREZ, Francisco ESP CAFES BAQUE a 16:29
103º 112 NAULLEAU, Alexandre FRA BRIOCHES LA BOULANGE a 16:29
104º 72 FUENTES, Juan ESP SAECO a 16:29
105º 108 VENTOSO, Fco.José ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 16:29
106º 25 GARCIA, José Vicente ESP ILLES BALEARS-BANEST a 16:29
107º 88 NALLY, Dermot IRL COSTA ALMERIA-Patern a 16:29
108º 46 FERNANDEZ, Koldo ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 16:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|