|
|
|
Cuarta Etapa. Clasificación individual por tiempos |
|
|
|
Volver
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 71 DI LUCA, Danilo ITA SAECO 4:25:34
2º 1 VALVERDE, Alejandro ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME mt.
3º 53 EVANS, Cadel AUS T-MOBILE mt.
4º 101 PIEPOLI, Leonardo ITA SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR mt.
5º 102 M.PERDIGUERO, M.A ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 51
6º 62 ELIAS, Jose Miguel ESP RELAX-BODYSOL a 52
7º 85 GOMEZ, José Angel ESP COSTA ALMERIA-Patern a 52
8º 21 GUTIERREZ, José Ivan ESP ILLES BALEARS-BANEST a 52
9º 4 PLAZA, Ruben ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 52
10º 76 PETROV, Evgeni RUS SAECO a 52
11º 105 CAÑADA, David ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 01:17
12º 22 COLOM, Antonio ESP ILLES BALEARS-BANEST a 01:17
13º 15 RINCON, Daniel COL U.S. POSTAL SERVICE a 01:17
14º 118 YUS, Unai ESP BRIOCHES LA BOULANGE a 01:33
15º 2 P.RODRIGUEZ, Javier ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 01:35
16º 56 ZABEL, Erik GER T-MOBILE a 03:06
17º 63 FLORENCIO, Xavier ESP RELAX-BODYSOL a 03:06
18º 42 ZUBELDIA, Haimar ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 03:06
19º 64 MARTINEZ, José Alberto ESP RELAX-BODYSOL a 03:06
20º 123 LOPEZ, David ESP CAFES BAQUE a 03:06
21º 73 CUNEGO, Damiano ITA SAECO a 03:15
22º 103 ZABALLA, Constantino ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 03:45
23º 131 VAN DE WOUWER, Kurt BEL MrBOOKMAKER-Palmans a 03:57
24º 121 ARREITUNANDIA, Pedro ESP CAFES BAQUE a 05:05
25º 135 GABRIEL, Frédéric FRA MrBOOKMAKER-Palmans a 05:12
26º 33 GARATE, Juan Manuel ESP LAMPRE a 05:12
27º 12 BARRY, Michael CAN U.S. POSTAL SERVICE a 05:12
28º 126 GUTIERREZ, Efrain ESP CAFES BAQUE a 05:52
29º 133 RENDERS, Jens BEL MrBOOKMAKER-Palmans a 06:01
30º 38 CORTINOVIS, Alessandro ITA LAMPRE a 06:01
31º 37 VILA, Francisco J. ESP LAMPRE a 06:01
32º 48 VERDUGO, Gorka ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 06:01
33º 115 PICHON, Mickael FRA BRIOCHES LA BOULANGE a 06:01
34º 65 BLANCO, Santiago ESP RELAX-BODYSOL a 06:05
35º 43 ETXEBARRIA, David ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 06:12
36º 11 ARMSTRONG, Lance USA U.S. POSTAL SERVICE a 06:12
37º 41 MAYO, Iban ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 06:12
38º 114 HARY, Maryan FRA BRIOCHES LA BOULANGE a 06:26
39º 27 PRADERA, Mikel ESP ILLES BALEARS-BANEST a 08:25
40º 32 SCOTTO, Michele ITA LAMPRE a 08:43
41º 54 GUERINI, Giuseppe ITA T-MOBILE a 10:29
42º 78 SZMYD, Sylvester POL SAECO a 10:29
43º 113 CHARTEAU, Anthony FRA BRIOCHES LA BOULANGE a 10:29
44º 16 RUBIERA, José Luis ESP U.S. POSTAL SERVICE a 10:31
45º 67 LOPEZ, Julio ESP RELAX-BODYSOL a 10:31
46º 83 EUBA, Lander ESP COSTA ALMERIA-Patern a 11:57
47º 74 SPEZIALETTI, Alessandr ITA SAECO a 13:17
48º 26 NAVAS, David ESP ILLES BALEARS-BANEST a 13:35
49º 82 TORRENT, Carlos ESP COSTA ALMERIA-Patern a 15:03
50º 72 FUENTES, Juan ESP SAECO a 15:03
51º 13 BELTRAN, Manuel ESP U.S. POSTAL SERVICE a 15:55
52º 104 DOMINGUEZ, Juan Carlos ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 15:55
53º 98 WROLICH, Peter AUT GEROLSTEINER a 15:55
54º 96 RICH, Michael GER GEROLSTEINER a 15:55
55º 57 STEINHAUSER, Tobias GER T-MOBILE a 15:55
56º 55 KONECNY, Tomas CZE T-MOBILE a 15:55
57º 52 ULLRICH, Jan GER T-MOBILE a 15:55
58º 47 PEÑA, Aketza ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 15:55
59º 3 BLANCO, David ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 15:55
60º 45 ZUBELDIA, Joseba ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 15:55
|
|
|
|
|
61º 81 DEL RIO, Ion ESP COSTA ALMERIA-Patern a 15:55
62º 14 PADRNOS, Pavel CZE U.S. POSTAL SERVICE a 15:55
63º 36 SVORADA, Jan CZE LAMPRE a 15:55
64º 35 PINOTTI, Marco ITA LAMPRE a 15:55
65º 18 VAN HEESWIJK, Max NED U.S. POSTAL SERVICE a 15:55
66º 68 LAGUNA, Oscar ESP RELAX-BODYSOL a 15:55
67º 17 V.DEN BROECK, Jurgen BEL U.S. POSTAL SERVICE a 15:55
68º 5 CABELLO, Francisco ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 15:55
69º 86 LOPEZ, Joaquim ESP COSTA ALMERIA-Patern a 15:55
70º 8 CUENCA, Juan Miguel ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 15:55
71º 6 JULIA, Jose Cayetano ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 15:55
72º 137 LEUKEMANS, Björn BEL MrBOOKMAKER-Palmans a 15:55
73º 77 SABALIAUSKAS, Marius LTU SAECO a 15:55
74º 124 GUTIERREZ, Francisco ESP CAFES BAQUE a 15:55
75º 66 GUERRA, Hector ESP RELAX-BODYSOL a 15:55
76º 31 PICCOLI, Mariano ITA LAMPRE a 15:55
77º 75 MAZZOLENI, Eddy ITA SAECO a 15:55
78º 87 PEREZ, Javier ESP COSTA ALMERIA-Patern a 15:55
79º 106 DE LA FUENTE, David ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 15:55
80º 125 PEREZ, Aitor ESP CAFES BAQUE a 15:55
81º 107 GOMIS, Juan ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 15:55
82º 58 KORFF, André GER T-MOBILE a 15:55
83º 44 ISASI, Inaki ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 15:55
84º 97 SCHMIDT, Torsten GER GEROLSTEINER a 15:55
85º 117 SPRICK, Matthieu FRA BRIOCHES LA BOULANGE a 15:55
86º 46 FERNANDEZ, Koldo ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 15:55
87º 91 FARESIN, Gianni ITA GEROLSTEINER a 15:55
88º 134 HUNT, Jeremy GBR MrBOOKMAKER-Palmans a 15:55
89º 88 NALLY, Dermot IRL COSTA ALMERIA-Patern a 16:06
90º 51 BAUMANN, Eric GER T-MOBILE a 18:05
91º 138 PLANCKAERT, Jo BEL MrBOOKMAKER-Palmans a 18:32
92º 25 GARCIA, José Vicente ESP ILLES BALEARS-BANEST a 19:38
93º 24 HORRACH, Joan ESP ILLES BALEARS-BANEST a 19:38
94º 34 PAGLIARINI, Luciano A. BRA LAMPRE a 19:38
95º 61 DUENAS, Moises ESP RELAX-BODYSOL a 19:38
96º 95 PESCHEL, Uwe GER GEROLSTEINER a 19:38
97º 7 MARTINEZ, Jose Luis ESP COM.VALENCIANA-KELME a 19:38
98º 108 VENTOSO, Fco.José ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 19:38
99º 92 FOTHEN, Marcus GER GEROLSTEINER a 19:38
100º 93 KRAUSS, Sven GER GEROLSTEINER a 19:38
101º 28 LOPEZ, José Antonio ESP ILLES BALEARS-BANEST a 20:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|